Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sarmiento

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sarmiento. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sarmiento with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,21910,079
BustAfghanistan 15,7519,788
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,9459,908
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,55810,289
FarahAfghanistan 15,6339,715
GardizAfghanistan 16,25810,103
GhazniAfghanistan 16,18910,060
HeratAfghanistan 15,7489,786
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,34910,159
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,40210,193
KabulAfghanistan 16,31210,137
KandaharAfghanistan 15,8639,857
KhostAfghanistan 16,29710,127
KunduzAfghanistan 16,40910,197
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,0469,971
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,27710,115
North SalangAfghanistan 16,34110,155
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,8649,858
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,16010,042
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,9359,902
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,5219,645
ShkoderAlbania 13,1028,142
TiranaAlbania 13,0668,119
VloreAlbania 12,9868,070
AdrarAlgeria 10,7226,663
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,6607,246
AlgiersAlgeria 11,6657,249
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,9607,432
BatnaAlgeria 11,7807,320
BecharAlgeria 10,8966,771
BejaiaAlgeria 11,7787,319
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7856,702
BiskraAlgeria 11,6687,250
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1956,957
ChlefAlgeria 11,5077,151
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,8417,358
DjanetAlgeria 11,0796,885
DjelfaAlgeria 11,5017,147
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1416,923
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,6327,228
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,3517,054
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,4457,112
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3927,079
In SalahAlgeria 10,8436,738
MilianaAlgeria 11,5697,189
OranAlgeria 11,3427,048
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5406,550
SkikdaAlgeria 11,9067,399
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6786,636
TebessaAlgeria 11,8697,376
TimimounAlgeria 10,8666,752
TindoufAlgeria 10,2066,342
TouggourtAlgeria 11,5527,179
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7486,058
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8709,862
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,0267,473
HuamboAngola 8,6005,344
LuandaAngola 8,7135,415
LuenaAngola 9,0025,594
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1365,056
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 1,9751,227
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,1211,318
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,1221,319
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,3151,439
ByrdAntarctica 4,2992,672
DavisAntarctica 7,0324,370
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 1,9571,216
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,7843,594
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,524947
AzulArgentina 1,252778
Bahia BlancaArgentina 953592
BarilocheArgentina 520323
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,519944
CeresArgentina 1,8551,153
ChamicalArgentina 1,7101,063
ChepesArgentina 1,600994
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12980
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8561,153
CórdobaArgentina 1,6421,021
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,6341,015
CorrientesArgentina 2,2151,376
EsquelArgentina 336209
EzeizaArgentina 1,495929
FormosaArgentina 2,3631,469
General PicoArgentina 1,188739
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,6631,034
JuninArgentina 1,410876
La PlataArgentina 1,514941
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6311,635
La RiojaArgentina 1,8131,126
LaboulayeArgentina 1,364848
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 575357
Las LomitasArgentina 2,4451,520
Malarg EArgentina 1,122697
MaquinchaoArgentina 483300
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,279795
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,553965
MendozaArgentina 1,412878
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,418881
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,9741,227
NeuquenArgentina 742461
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,324822
OranArgentina 2,5321,574
ParanaArgentina 1,7061,060
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,0541,276
PehuajoArgentina 1,239770
PergaminoArgentina 1,490926
PigeArgentina 1,049652
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,6121,002
PosadasArgentina 2,3361,452
PresidenciaArgentina 2,2241,382
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,421883
Punta IndioArgentina 1,512939
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,7311,075
ReconquistaArgentina 2,0021,244
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,448900
Rio GallegosArgentina 671417
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4461,520
RosarioArgentina 1,579981
SaltaArgentina 2,3291,447
San AntonioArgentina 626389
San LuisArgentina 1,390864
San RafaelArgentina 1,225761
Santa RosaArgentina 1,082672
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,0271,259
TrelewArgentina 406252
TucumanArgentina 2,1141,314
UshuaiaArgentina 1,027638
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,555966
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,8071,123
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,356843
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,7349,156
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6814,151
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6396,611
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0256,851
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9577,430
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0117,464
AmberleyAustralia 10,8426,738
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8916,768
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8466,740
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8587,990
CairnsAustralia 12,2327,601
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,2326,358
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1747,565
CedunaAustralia 11,0736,881
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2476,989
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0637,496
Cobar MoAustralia 10,7496,679
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,5616,563
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3147,031
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7737,937
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2598,239
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4518,359
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5676,566
East SaleAustralia 10,0276,231
Esperance (po)Australia 11,1156,907
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1156,907
EssendonAustralia 10,1456,304
ForrestAustralia 11,3427,048
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9786,200
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7357,292
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9677,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7207,904
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5375,926
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5375,927
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8967,392
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4567,119
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,6776,014
LavertonAustralia 10,1376,299
LearmonthAustralia 12,4667,747
LongreachAustralia 11,6307,227
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6317,227
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,1596,313
Low HeadAustralia 9,7426,054
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6487,238
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,0004,971
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5377,791
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9507,426
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1546,310
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1356,298
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6016,587
Mount GambierAustralia 10,2786,387
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1007,519
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,9186,163
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3527,676
Nowra RanAustralia 10,2146,347
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6746,633
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5267,784
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5197,158
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3817,072
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6397,854
RichmondAustralia 10,3386,424
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3667,063
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,2876,393
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,2946,397
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3897,699
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3917,700
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0278,095
TibooburraAustralia 11,1006,898
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9477,424
WaggaAustralia 10,3146,409
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4398,351
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3736,446
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0907,513
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9317,414
WoomeraAustralia 11,0906,891
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0108,084
GrazAustria 13,1778,188
InnsbruckAustria 12,9548,050
KlagenfurtAustria 13,0868,132
LinzAustria 13,1868,194
SalzburgAustria 13,0888,133
ViennaAustria 13,3168,275
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,0428,104
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,8869,250
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,9629,298
GancaAzerbaijan 14,8959,256
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,9969,319
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,9019,260
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,2628,241
LerwickUk 13,2608,240
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,0229,335
QubaAzerbaijan 15,0909,377
SakiAzerbaijan 14,9839,310
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,0309,340
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,0619,359
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,1209,396
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,8869,250
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,9399,283
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,9509,290
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,9689,301
Horta, FaialAzores 10,1896,331
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2356,360
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,1866,330
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8994,909
MuharraqBahrain 14,3328,906
ChittagongBangladesh 16,90910,508
DhakaBangladesh 16,96110,540
CharnocksBarbados 6,5934,097
BrestBelarus 13,9888,692
GomelBelarus 14,4398,972
GrodnoBelarus 14,0928,757
MinskBelarus 14,3168,896
MogilevBelarus 14,4628,987
VitebskBelarus 14,5329,030
BrusselsBelgium 12,8247,969
D’UccleBelgium 12,8247,969
OstendeBelgium 12,7827,943
Belize CityBelize 7,2804,524
BeninBenin 9,1035,657
BohiconBenin 9,1475,684
CotonouBenin 9,1035,657
KandiBenin 9,5395,927
NatitingouBenin 9,3585,815
ParakouBenin 9,3685,821
SaveBenin 9,2485,747
BermudaBermuda 8,6795,393
La PazBolivia 3,2332,009
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1401,951
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,1518,172
FrancistownBotswana 8,8345,490
MaunBotswana 8,6285,362
TshaneBotswana 8,2045,098
AimoresBrazil 3,8782,410
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6942,917
AltamiraBrazil 4,9933,102
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,3982,733
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,3622,089
ApodiBrazil 5,3713,338
AracajuBrazil 4,9093,051
AracuaiBrazil 4,0612,523
AragarcasBrazil 3,6572,273
AraxaBrazil 3,5372,198
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,1443,197
BageBrazil 2,0481,273
BambuiBrazil 3,5472,204
BarbacenaBrazil 3,5562,209
BarbalhaBrazil 5,1283,187
BarcelosBrazil 4,9973,105
BarraBrazil 4,5582,833
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,0183,118
BarreirasBrazil 4,3612,710
BelémBrazil 5,3073,298
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,6682,279
BelterraBrazil 4,9723,090
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,7082,925
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4951,550
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,3322,692
BrasiliaBrazil 3,8582,397
BrevesBrazil 5,2103,238
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,7522,332
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,5052,178
CabroboBrazil 5,0103,113
CaceresBrazil 3,4532,146
CaetiteBrazil 4,2982,671
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,3273,310
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,0941,923
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,8291,758
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,3142,059
Campos SalesBrazil 5,1033,171
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3542,706
CaparaoBrazil 3,7362,321
CapinopolisBrazil 3,4922,170
CaratingaBrazil 3,7842,351
CaravelasBrazil 4,1472,577
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2182,621
CarolinaBrazil 4,7352,943
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,8781,788
CataguasesBrazil 3,6062,241
CatalaoBrazil 3,6202,249
CatanduvaBrazil 3,2812,039
CaxiasBrazil 5,1693,212
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,4061,495
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,5033,419
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,5572,211
ChapecoBrazil 2,5201,566
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9002,423
CipoBrazil 4,8092,988
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,5662,838
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,7802,349
CordeiroBrazil 3,5692,218
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2432,636
CorumbaBrazil 3,1351,948
CoximBrazil 3,2902,045
CrateusBrazil 5,2693,274
CuiabaBrazil 3,5542,208
CuritibaBrazil 2,8581,776
DiamantinaBrazil 3,8442,389
DiamantinoBrazil 3,6662,278
DouradosBrazil 2,9031,804
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,4202,125
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,2081,372
EspinosaBrazil 4,1992,610
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,8463,633
FloraniaBrazil 5,3793,343
FlorestaBrazil 5,0443,134
FlorianoBrazil 4,9943,103
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,7001,678
FormosaBrazil 3,9122,431
FortalezaBrazil 5,5133,426
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,5781,602
FrancaBrazil 3,4172,123
GaranhunsBrazil 5,1323,189
GoianiaBrazil 3,7082,304
GoiasBrazil 3,7442,327
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8842,414
GrajauBrazil 4,9363,067
GuairaBrazil 2,7391,702
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4413,381
GuaratingaBrazil 4,2202,623
IbiriteBrazil 3,6532,270
IguatuBrazil 5,2213,244
IlheusBrazil 4,4282,752
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9193,057
IndaialBrazil 2,7241,693
IpameriBrazil 3,6552,271
IraiBrazil 2,4821,543
IreceBrazil 4,6052,861
ItaberabaBrazil 4,5622,835
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8343,004
ItaitubaBrazil 4,7682,963
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9242,438
ItaperunaBrazil 3,6732,282
ItapevaBrazil 3,0161,874
ItirucuBrazil 4,5112,803
ItuacuBrazil 4,3932,730
IvinhemaBrazil 2,9311,821
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,0351,886
JacobinaBrazil 4,6912,915
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,4573,391
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3963,353
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,7582,335
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,5332,196
LavrasBrazil 3,4862,166
LencoisBrazil 4,5082,801
LinharesBrazil 3,9462,452
LondrinaBrazil 2,9511,834
MacapaBrazil 5,3743,339
MacauBrazil 5,4863,409
MaceioBrazil 5,1063,173
MachadoBrazil 3,3942,109
ManausBrazil 4,8032,985
MarabaBrazil 4,8733,028
MaringaBrazil 2,9111,809
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0643,147
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1922,605
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8273,000
MonteiroBrazil 5,1963,229
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9752,470
Morada NovaBrazil 5,3953,352
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6472,888
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,5362,197
ObidosBrazil 5,0343,128
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,0683,149
ParacatuBrazil 3,7692,342
ParanaBrazil 4,1872,602
ParanaguaBrazil 2,8901,796
ParanaibaBrazil 3,3162,060
ParintinsBrazil 4,9263,061
ParnaibaBrazil 5,4223,370
Passo FundoBrazil 2,4241,506
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,6522,270
PaulistanaBrazil 4,9523,078
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,9873,099
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1872,602
PeixeBrazil 4,2072,614
PetrolinaBrazil 4,8643,023
PicosBrazil 5,0403,132
PiraiBrazil 3,4222,126
PirenopolisBrazil 3,8032,363
PompeuBrazil 3,6752,284
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8371,763
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1483,199
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,6841,668
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,1242,563
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,3291,447
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,3412,697
PosseBrazil 4,1012,548
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,3353,316
RecifeBrazil 5,3043,296
RemansoBrazil 4,7552,955
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,9622,462
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,4412,138
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7651,718
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,5072,179
SalvadorBrazil 4,6272,875
Santa MariaBrazil 2,2201,380
SantaremBrazil 5,0023,108
SantosBrazil 3,1611,964
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,2532,021
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6352,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,2423,257
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,5591,590
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,2781,415
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,4052,116
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3633,333
Sao MateusBrazil 4,0232,500
São PauloBrazil 3,1841,978
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,3212,064
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,0532,519
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7762,968
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7312,940
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,6932,295
SobralBrazil 5,4303,375
SoureBrazil 5,3813,344
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4972,795
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,8991,180
SurubimBrazil 5,2783,280
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2672,652
TarauacaBrazil 4,1642,587
TauaBrazil 5,1993,231
TefeBrazil 4,7142,929
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0012,486
TeresinaBrazil 5,1723,214
TiriosBrazil 5,4733,401
TorresBrazil 2,4761,539
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4043,358
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,1841,978
TriunfoBrazil 5,1403,194
TucuruiBrazil 5,0233,121
TuriacuBrazil 5,4003,356
UaupesBrazil 5,0873,161
UbatubaBrazil 3,2782,037
UberabaBrazil 3,4692,155
VassourasBrazil 3,4572,148
VicosaBrazil 3,6552,272
VitoriaBrazil 3,8472,391
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3092,677
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1893,224
BurgasBulgaria 13,6578,487
LomBulgaria 13,4588,363
PlevenBulgaria 13,5228,402
PlovdivBulgaria 13,4508,358
SadovoBulgaria 13,4628,365
SandanskiBulgaria 13,3128,272
SofiaBulgaria 13,3928,322
VarnaBulgaria 13,7328,533
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3215,792
BurundiBurundi 10,3996,462
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,18810,059
SiemreapCambodia 16,37210,174
BatouriCameroon 9,8596,126
DoualaCameroon 9,4655,882
GarouaCameroon 10,1736,321
MamfeCameroon 9,5705,947
MarouaCameroon 10,3286,418
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0286,231
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6766,013
YaoundeCameroon 9,5895,959
YokoCameroon 9,7926,085
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7137,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7738,559
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2478,854
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8306,730
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7156,659
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4456,490
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7087,276
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,4437,732
Banff, AbCanada 11,6457,237
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3096,406
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,9556,808
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4647,124
Bissett, MbCanada 11,0426,862
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8737,378
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1996,338
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,4607,743
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0276,852
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1456,926
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,5867,821
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,1237,534
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7066,031
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1348,161
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5837,198
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0928,135
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9217,408
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,4977,766
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,6847,882
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8617,370
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6248,466
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,1337,540
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,3477,673
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1006,898
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6196,599
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4076,467
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2276,355
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2336,359
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3016,401
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,2607,618
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0956,894
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0346,856
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8237,347
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4768,374
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9068,020
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7777,319
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5356,547
Comox, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,8507,985
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2707,625
Coronation, AbCanada 11,5867,200
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7136,657
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1536,931
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2367,603
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,8407,979
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6026,588
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,7037,894
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5096,531
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8526,744
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3956,460
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7787,319
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8087,337
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8007,333
Edson, AbCanada 11,9037,397
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,1467,548
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2067,585
Estevan, SkCanada 11,0386,859
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3817,694
Eureka, NtCanada 14,0038,702
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,5777,194
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,2257,596
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,0237,471
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5997,829
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4907,140
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8107,960
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,3697,686
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3017,644
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3387,667
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1806,326
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1736,321
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1577,555
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6066,590
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5847,198
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7537,304
Golden, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Goose, NfCanada 11,0286,853
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2556,373
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1387,543
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0796,263
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3616,439
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,3278,282
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0486,244
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0756,261
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9276,169
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0296,853
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8376,113
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5587,803
Hope, BcCanada 11,7087,276
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7688,556
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5997,208
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,7308,532
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,1577,555
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0158,709
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7047,273
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7877,324
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6426,613
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6426,613
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6767,255
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8826,762
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0136,222
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,0298,718
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1808,190
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5297,164
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1606,313
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,7047,273
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5136,533
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2008,202
Langara, BcCanada 12,6297,848
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,0236,850
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,4027,086
London, OnCanada 9,9256,168
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7407,916
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7727,315
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,7387,916
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2396,363
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2657,000
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4708,370
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3627,060
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8197,344
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2056,341
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4736,508
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1396,300
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1346,298
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2286,977
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8286,729
Morden, MbCanada 10,9046,776
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1186,288
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3787,070
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7937,329
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6726,632
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9866,827
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2878,257
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,5537,179
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2746,384
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1296,294
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1276,293
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1847,571
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7937,950
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6397,233
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2106,344
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0286,232
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9776,821
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4046,465
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9836,825
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5217,159
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1637,558
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5177,778
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,5148,398
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2746,384
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0807,507
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6807,258
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0056,839
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2126,967
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2116,967
Resolute, NtCanada 13,5148,398
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4686,505
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9946,211
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2967,020
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1136,284
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4927,763
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,7567,927
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3496,431
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4477,113
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1646,938
Scott, SkCanada 11,5307,165
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6566,622
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0476,243
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1246,291
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8938,633
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8526,743
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8666,752
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,0067,461
Smithers, BcCanada 12,4267,721
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5166,535
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2466,367
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2887,014
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2927,017
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2416,364
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9528,049
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4537,738
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0878,133
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4757,131
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,3697,686
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5907,202
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6296,605
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5376,548
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8667,374
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9726,196
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9796,201
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0096,219
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,2286,977
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2876,392
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2297,600
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4466,491
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7647,310
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7477,300
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6917,265
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7257,286
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7147,279
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,9566,808
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9636,191
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9348,037
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,2248,217
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1136,284
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8656,130
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,9606,811
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3337,042
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9476,181
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6707,873
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2346,981
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8096,095
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8106,096
SalCape Verde 8,3435,185
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1746,323
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9706,817
AbecheChad 11,1016,898
FayaChad 11,2977,020
MoundouChad 10,3176,411
N’DjamenaChad 10,5226,538
AntofagastaChile 2,4641,531
AricaChile 3,0301,883
Balmaceda PuertoChile 202126
ChicoChile 226141
ChillanChile 1,029640
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,033642
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0251,258
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 309192
Curico-General FreireChile 1,194742
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7861,731
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,0842,538
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,211753
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7511,088
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 639397
ParronChile 1,265786
Puerto AysenChile 279173
Puerto MonttChile 561349
Punta ArenasChile 834518
QuinteroChile 1,407874
SantiagoChile 1,350839
SewellChile 1,284798
Temuco-MaquehueChile 811504
ValdiviaChile 725451
Valdivia-PichoyChile 702436
VallenarChile 1,8491,149
ValparaisoChile 1,409876
AltaiChina 18,26611,351
BeijingChina 19,24711,960
ChangchunChina 18,85811,719
ChangduChina 18,02111,198
ChangshaChina 18,08011,235
ChengduChina 18,25611,345
ChongqingChina 18,18711,302
DuianChina 18,53011,515
ErlianChina 19,78212,293
GanzhouChina 17,79211,056
GuangzhouChina 17,51710,885
HaikouChina 17,17010,670
HailarChina 19,23611,954
HamiChina 18,60111,559
HetanChina 17,28810,743
JiuquanChina 18,81611,692
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,10910,631
KashiChina 17,10110,627
KunmingChina 17,61410,945
LanzhouChina 18,81011,689
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,54810,904
NanchangChina 18,07511,232
NanjingChina 18,35811,408
NanningChina 17,45210,845
PingbianChina 18,41511,443
QingdaoChina 18,69311,616
QiqiharChina 18,99711,805
RuoqiangChina 18,02011,198
ShanghaiChina 18,17411,294
ShantouChina 17,49310,870
ShenyangChina 18,91311,753
TaiyuanChina 19,11811,880
TaoyuanChina 17,55110,907
TengchongChina 17,48410,865
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,17311,293
Xi’AnChina 18,75011,651
XichangChina 17,90811,128
YanjiChina 18,50411,498
YichangChina 18,36011,409
YinchuanChina 19,13511,891
YiningChina 17,69010,993
ZhengzhouChina 18,78411,673
ZhijiangChina 17,99611,183
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2273,248
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2873,286
AraucaColombia 5,8573,639
BarranquillaColombia 6,3043,918
Benito SalasColombia 5,4333,376
BogotáColombia 5,6133,488
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9603,704
El CaranoColombia 5,7533,575
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5773,466
MatecanaColombia 5,6423,506
PeralesColombia 5,5943,476
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7573,577
Rafael NunezColombia 6,2633,892
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,5904,095
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3273,932
VanguardiaColombia 5,5503,449
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6062,862
YariguiesColombia 5,8673,646
MoroniComoros 10,7486,679
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,3603,952
LimonCosta Rica 6,3313,934
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,3743,961
San JoseCosta Rica 6,3523,947
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,0078,082
DubrovnikCroatia 13,0468,107
SibenikCroatia 12,9818,067
SplitCroatia 13,0008,078
ZagrebCroatia 13,1298,159
CamagueyCuba 7,5014,661
CasablancaCuba 7,7614,823
HavanaCuba 7,7424,811
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4253,993
FamagustaCyprus 13,6448,479
LarnacaCyprus 13,6058,454
LimassolCyprus 13,5498,420
NicosiaCyprus 13,5998,450
BrnoCzech Republic 13,3958,324
ChebCzech Republic 13,2088,208
MosnovCzech Republic 13,5148,398
PragueCzech Republic 13,3168,275
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6596,624
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9896,207
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2375,740
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5905,959
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6646,005
CopenhagenDenmark 13,5878,443
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,7028,515
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,3628,303
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,3898,320
MarstalDenmark 13,4298,345
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,5138,397
OdenseDenmark 13,4618,365
RandersDenmark 13,5128,396
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,6798,500
StudsgårdDenmark 13,4318,346
TønderDenmark 13,3518,296
TylstrupDenmark 13,5558,423
TystofteDenmark 13,4988,388
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,6088,456
VestervigDenmark 13,4488,357
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6507,861
Melville HallDominica 6,8424,251
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,2584,510
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2044,476
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1284,429
BaniDominican Republic 7,1014,413
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0954,409
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1544,445
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2524,507
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1724,457
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1934,470
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2534,507
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1154,422
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1544,446
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,1544,445
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,2514,506
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1544,445
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1374,435
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1564,447
ImbertDominican Republic 7,2664,515
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1974,472
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1134,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1154,421
La VegaDominican Republic 7,2054,477
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,1194,424
LuperonDominican Republic 7,2824,525
MichesDominican Republic 7,1794,461
MocaDominican Republic 7,2254,490
MoncionDominican Republic 7,2314,493
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2844,526
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,1594,449
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2234,488
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1264,428
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0784,399
PimentelDominican Republic 7,2014,475
PoloDominican Republic 7,0824,401
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,2664,515
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1644,452
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,2524,507
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2164,484
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1154,421
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,1874,466
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,2244,489
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2044,476
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1234,426
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,2174,485
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1304,431
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1624,451
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1184,423
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2044,477
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,2334,495
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2384,498
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1194,424
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1174,423
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1454,440
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,2014,475
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2664,515
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1564,447
YasicaDominican Republic 7,2524,506
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,0892,541
CanarEcuador 4,8803,032
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9413,071
IzobambaEcuador 5,1123,177
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1703,213
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7222,934
MilagroEcuador 4,9403,070
OtavaloEcuador 5,1733,215
PichilingueEcuador 5,0493,137
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0763,154
PuyoEcuador 4,9763,092
QuitoEcuador 5,1333,190
RumipambaEcuador 5,0413,133
San GabrielEcuador 5,2063,235
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,0848,130
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,1818,191
AswanEgypt 12,7877,946
AsyutEgypt 12,8717,998
BahariyaEgypt 12,8057,957
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0228,092
CairoEgypt 13,1198,152
DabaaEgypt 12,9628,055
DakhlaEgypt 12,6067,833
El ArishEgypt 13,3678,306
El TorEgypt 13,1548,174
FarafraEgypt 12,6457,858
HelwanEgypt 13,0978,138
HurguadaEgypt 13,0848,131
IsmailiaEgypt 13,2158,212
KhargaEgypt 12,7227,906
KosseirEgypt 13,0548,112
LuxorEgypt 12,9028,017
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,8938,012
MinyaEgypt 12,9258,032
Port-SaidEgypt 13,2618,241
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,3368,287
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,1958,199
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,1808,190
SalloumEgypt 12,7587,928
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,6137,838
SohagEgypt 12,8898,009
St. KatrineEgypt 13,2198,215
TahrirEgypt 13,1038,142
TantaEgypt 13,1358,162
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,8994,287
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,8914,282
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,9264,304
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,8964,285
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3715,824
AsmaraEritrea 12,6127,837
AssabEritrea 12,7367,914
MassawaEritrea 12,6797,879
TallinEstonia 14,4168,958
TartuEstonia 14,4608,986
VilsandiEstonia 14,2228,838
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1127,527
GonderEthiopia 12,2847,634
NegeleEthiopia 11,8817,383
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,069665
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,1878,194
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,1598,177
Laucala BayFiji 10,2066,342
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3086,406
NandiFiji 10,3086,406
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8006,090
HelsinkiFinland 14,4528,981
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,4768,996
JoensuuFinland 14,8029,198
JokioinenFinland 14,4268,965
JyvskylFinland 14,6029,074
KajaaniFinland 14,7689,177
KuopioFinland 14,7179,145
KuusamoFinland 14,8919,253
LappeenrantaFinland 14,6709,116
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,2158,833
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,4248,963
OuluFinland 14,6879,127
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,8279,214
TampereFinland 14,4698,991
TurkuFinland 14,3518,918
VaasaFinland 14,4468,977
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,4107,712
BiarritzFrance 11,9347,416
BordeauxFrance 12,0917,513
BrestFrance 12,1927,576
CaenFrance 12,4517,737
ChateaurouxFrance 12,3827,694
DijonFrance 12,5987,829
GourdonFrance 12,1987,580
GrenobleFrance 12,4757,752
Le MansFrance 12,3867,697
LilleFrance 12,7417,918
LyonFrance 12,4737,751
MarseilleFrance 12,3137,651
MontpellierFrance 12,2527,614
NancyFrance 12,7677,933
NantesFrance 12,2297,599
NiceFrance 12,4467,734
ParisFrance 12,5677,810
PerpignanFrance 12,1237,533
StrasbourgFrance 12,8357,976
ToulonFrance 12,3287,661
ToulouseFrance 12,1087,524
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8473,634
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6743,526
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8463,633
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7623,581
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8733,650
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6714,767
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1435,060
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1445,061
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1834,464
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3423,941
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,7744,831
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,4504,629
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1646,316
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7515,438
BitamGabon 9,4465,870
CocobeachGabon 9,2145,726
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3105,785
LambarnGabon 9,1255,670
LastourvilleGabon 9,3085,784
LibrevilleGabon 9,1565,689
MakokouGabon 9,4315,861
MayumbaGabon 8,9425,557
MitzicGabon 9,3465,807
MkamboGabon 9,5505,934
MoandaGabon 9,3005,779
MouilaGabon 9,0945,651
Port-GentilGabon 9,0125,600
TchibanGabon 9,0155,602
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3573,329
BanjulGambia 8,4125,228
SukhumiGeorgia 14,6439,099
TbilisiGeorgia 14,8449,224
BerlinGermany 13,4198,339
BrockenGermany 13,2298,220
CologneGermany 12,9748,062
DresdenGermany 13,3578,300
ErfurtGermany 13,1928,197
EssenGermany 13,0068,082
FichtelbergGermany 13,2648,243
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,0048,081
GeisenheimGermany 12,9568,051
GorlitzGermany 13,4268,343
HamburgGermany 13,3218,278
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,3208,277
HannoverGermany 13,2248,218
HelgolandGermany 13,2508,233
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,9728,061
KarlsruheGermany 12,9108,022
KasselGermany 13,1308,159
KonstanzGermany 12,8597,991
LeipzigGermany 13,2998,264
LindenbergGermany 13,4478,356
MagdeburgGermany 13,3028,266
MunichGermany 13,0578,114
MünsterGermany 13,0808,128
NeustrelitzGermany 13,4658,368
NurembergGermany 13,0968,138
NurnbergGermany 13,0948,137
PotsdamGermany 13,4018,328
RostockGermany 13,4678,368
SchleswigGermany 13,3588,301
StuttgartGermany 12,9378,039
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,8697,997
ZugspitzeGermany 12,9448,043
AccraGhana 8,8535,501
KumasiGhana 8,8415,494
TamaleGhana 9,1195,667
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1076,902
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,4458,355
AthensGreece 13,1038,143
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,0878,133
ChiosGreece 13,2988,264
CorfuGreece 12,9578,051
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1388,164
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,0258,094
IoanninaGreece 13,0238,092
KalamataGreece 12,9228,030
KerkiraGreece 12,9578,051
Kythira IslandGreece 12,9388,040
LamiaGreece 13,0788,127
LarissaGreece 13,1268,157
LemnosGreece 13,3248,280
LimnosGreece 13,3388,288
MethoniGreece 12,8848,006
MilosGreece 13,0688,121
MitiliniGreece 13,3768,312
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,3758,311
NaxosGreece 13,1608,178
PatrasGreece 12,9858,069
RhodesGreece 13,3048,267
SamosGreece 13,3088,270
Skiros IslandGreece 13,2238,217
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,9598,053
ThessalonikiGreece 13,2238,217
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,9818,067
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,8928,011
AasiaatGreenland 12,7807,942
AmmassalikGreenland 12,6587,866
AputiteqGreenland 12,9778,064
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,0558,734
FrederikshbGreenland 12,0907,513
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,5817,818
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,8527,986
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,4498,358
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8517,986
JulianehbGreenland 12,0037,459
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,6157,839
Kap TobinGreenland 13,4438,353
NanortalikGreenland 11,9547,428
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,0617,495
NordGreenland 14,4688,991
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,2987,642
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,5798,438
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,9817,445
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,6177,841
UpernavikGreenland 13,2018,203
UummannaqGreenland 12,9998,078
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9204,300
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9184,299
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,0314,369
BokeGuinea 8,2975,156
ConakryGuinea 8,2525,128
FaranahGuinea 8,4845,272
KankanGuinea 8,6135,352
KindiaGuinea 8,3455,186
KissidougouGuinea 8,4755,267
LabeGuinea 8,4945,279
MacentaGuinea 8,4385,243
MamouGuinea 8,4255,235
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4545,253
SiguiriGuinea 8,7135,415
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3325,177
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9273,683
TimehriGuyana 5,8923,661
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1204,425
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2536,992
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5947,204
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4477,113
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7497,301
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5718,433
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4527,116
CatacamasHonduras 6,9354,309
CholutecaHonduras 6,7954,223
La CeibaHonduras 7,0484,380
La MesaHonduras 7,0464,378
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,9204,300
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,9984,349
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,8764,273
TelaHonduras 7,0634,389
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,41010,819
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,40910,818
BudapestHungary 13,4268,343
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,4338,348
DebrecenHungary 13,5858,442
KeszthelyHungary 13,2698,246
MiskolcHungary 13,5708,432
PecsHungary 13,2818,253
SzegedHungary 13,4138,335
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,2678,244
AkureyriIceland 13,1238,155
DalatangiIceland 13,2208,215
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,0898,134
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,9568,051
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,2508,234
ReykhólarIceland 12,9898,072
ReykjavíkIceland 12,8778,002
StykkisholmurIceland 12,9428,042
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,8577,989
AgraIndia 16,47210,236
AhmedabadIndia 15,7659,797
AkolaIndia 15,8769,866
AllahabadIndia 16,59010,309
AmritsarIndia 16,56210,292
BangaloreIndia 15,2259,461
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2969,505
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,38710,183
BikanerIndia 16,19010,061
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3839,559
CherrapunjiIndia 17,18210,677
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,18210,677
DaltonganjIndia 16,62310,330
DarbhangaIndia 16,92210,515
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,55810,910
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,56410,915
DumkaIndia 16,83710,463
DwarkaIndia 15,4539,603
GoaIndia 15,2129,453
GuwahatiIndia 17,25310,721
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,6869,748
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9619,918
JagdalpurIndia 16,0559,977
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,74110,403
KotaIndia 16,16010,042
KozhikodeIndia 14,9579,295
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,93010,521
LudhianaIndia 16,59010,309
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0469,350
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,76210,416
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,4379,593
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7389,780
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,0449,970
New DelhiIndia 16,52010,265
PambanIndia 14,9769,306
PuneIndia 15,4779,618
SagarIndia 16,25610,102
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,71810,389
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7709,178
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7709,178
VeravalIndia 15,4309,588
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0059,946
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2748,870
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7729,179
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2458,852
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6878,505
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9279,276
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3688,929
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1959,442
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3238,279
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7419,160
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9429,285
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9178,648
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9948,696
AbadanIran 14,4228,962
ArakIran 14,7759,182
BabolsarIran 15,1529,416
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8429,223
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,9509,290
Bandar LengehIran 14,6749,118
BirjandIran 15,4329,590
BushehrIran 14,5299,029
ChahbaharIran 15,0359,343
DezfulIran 14,5579,046
EsfahanIran 14,8289,214
IranshahrIran 15,1779,431
KermanIran 15,0929,379
KermanshahIran 14,5919,067
Khoram AbadIran 14,6219,086
MashhadIran 15,6659,735
OroomiehIran 14,6289,090
RamsarIran 15,0109,328
RashtIran 14,9549,293
SemnanIran 15,1469,412
ShahroudIran 15,3129,515
ShirazIran 14,7069,138
TabrizIran 14,7469,163
TeheranIran 14,9909,315
YazdIran 14,9899,315
ZahedanIran 15,3459,536
ZanjanIran 14,8329,217
BaghdadIraq 14,2988,885
BasraIraq 14,3998,948
BelmulletIreland 12,4197,718
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,4147,714
ClaremorrisIreland 12,4207,718
ClonesIreland 12,5377,791
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,4827,756
CorkIreland 12,2897,636
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,2847,634
DublinIreland 12,5167,778
KilkennyIreland 12,4007,706
Malin HeadIreland 12,6287,847
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,4207,718
ShannonIreland 12,3377,666
ValentiaIreland 12,2147,590
EilatIsrael 13,3468,294
HaifaIsrael 13,5728,434
JerusalemIsrael 13,5258,404
Tel AvivIsrael 13,5108,395
AlbengaItaly 12,5307,786
AlgheroItaly 12,2827,632
AmendolaItaly 12,8157,964
AnconaItaly 12,8257,969
ArezzoItaly 12,7117,898
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,8557,988
BergamoItaly 12,7437,918
BolognaItaly 12,7557,926
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,8958,013
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,6887,884
BrindisiItaly 12,8998,016
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,2247,596
CameriItaly 12,6727,874
CampobassoItaly 12,7507,923
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,3177,654
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,2427,607
Cape FrascaItaly 12,2257,597
Cape MeleItaly 12,5267,784
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,6797,879
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,4797,755
CerviaItaly 12,7937,950
CiampinoItaly 12,6367,852
Cimone MountainItaly 12,6947,888
Cisa PassItaly 12,6697,872
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,6067,833
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,9498,047
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,4277,722
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,7247,907
DecimomannuItaly 12,2267,598
DobbiacoItaly 12,9678,058
FalconaraItaly 12,8157,963
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,6977,890
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,8007,954
FonniItaly 12,3027,645
FrontoneItaly 12,7697,935
FrosinoneItaly 12,6707,873
GelaItaly 12,3957,702
GenoaItaly 12,5997,829
GhediItaly 12,7597,928
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,8407,979
GrazzaniseItaly 12,6777,877
GrossetoItaly 12,6107,836
GrottaglieItaly 12,8537,987
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,3947,702
GuidoniaItaly 12,6607,867
IstranaItaly 12,8868,008
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,1717,563
LatinaItaly 12,6387,853
LatronicoItaly 12,7327,912
LecceItaly 12,8828,005
M. CalamitaItaly 12,5697,810
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,8137,962
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,5657,808
MilanItaly 12,7027,893
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,6837,881
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,5917,824
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,6787,878
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,3787,692
PadovaItaly 12,8537,987
Paganella MountainItaly 12,8567,989
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,4127,713
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,4037,707
PantelleriaItaly 12,2277,598
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,7167,902
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,2817,632
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,7257,908
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,7827,943
PiacenzaItaly 12,6897,885
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,6397,854
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,8097,960
Ponza IslandItaly 12,5957,826
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,7587,928
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,6177,840
PrizziItaly 12,3907,700
RadicofaniItaly 12,6657,870
Resia PassItaly 12,8707,998
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,7987,953
RivoltoItaly 12,9638,055
Rolle PassItaly 12,9118,023
RomeItaly 12,6427,856
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,6147,839
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,9788,065
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,4907,762
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,8427,980
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,8657,995
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,6447,857
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,3067,647
Scuro MountainItaly 12,7037,894
SigonellaItaly 12,4657,746
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,8397,978
TarvisioItaly 13,0328,098
TermoliItaly 12,8037,956
TorinoItaly 12,5817,818
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,5887,823
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,3437,670
TrevicoItaly 12,7507,923
TrevisoItaly 12,8888,009
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,9858,069
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,5797,817
UdineItaly 12,9808,066
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4477,735
VeniceItaly 12,8888,009
VeronaItaly 12,7917,949
VicenzaItaly 12,8437,981
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,6337,850
ViterboItaly 12,6497,860
VolterraItaly 12,6467,858